Loading

Requesting location access...

Something went wrong while loading pickup times.

Select pickup time

Loading
Loading

Select pickup location

    Loading

    Enter your postal code

    No pickup locations near you. Try another postal code.

    Loading

    Inventory by location

    Skip to content

    Legrand Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

    Sold out
    $60.99
    Legrand Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

    Includes: Legrand Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant This product is new and unused, but the box has been opened, usually from a canceled order, random quality control check etc. 1 Year Warranty

    Sale

    Unavailable

    Sold Out