Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Includes: Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant This product is brand new and sealed. 1 Year Warranty

The Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 29, 2020

Testimonials

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Contact Us

Feel free to contact us 

Privacy Policy

Fully Secured

Easy Refund Policy

No Risk While Ordering

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

$ " class="referral_shop_currency">