Intel Finisar SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX

Intel Finisar SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX

Intel Finisar SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX

Intel Finisar SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX

Includes: Intel Finisar SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX This product is new and unused, but the box has been opened, usually from a canceled order, random quality control check etc. 1 Year Warranty

The Intel Finisar SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX is evocative, to say the least, but that's why you're drawn to it in the first place.

Inventory Last Updated: Oct 20, 2020

Testimonials

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Contact Us

Feel free to contact us 

Privacy Policy

Fully Secured

Easy Refund Policy

No Risk While Ordering

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

$ " class="referral_shop_currency">