Loading

Requesting location access...

Something went wrong while loading pickup times.

Select pickup time

Loading
Loading

Select pickup location

    Loading

    Enter your postal code

    No pickup locations near you. Try another postal code.

    Loading

    Inventory by location

    Skip to content

    Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

    $1,912.38
    SKU DNH-J9151E
    For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number: J9151E Brand Name: Aruba Product Name: 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Ports: 1 Connector Type: LC Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-LR Miscellaneous Compatibility: Aruba 8325 Switch Series
    Sale

    Unavailable

    Sold Out

    script async src="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-3409698352784847" crossorigin="anonymous"> google.com, pub-3409698352784847, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0