Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 and micro;m, 50/125 and micro;m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 and micro;m, 50/125 and micro;m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 and micro;m, 50/125 and micro;m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Regular price $78.99
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 and microm, 50/125 and microm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Includes: Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 and micro;m, 50/125 and micro;m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable This product is brand new and sealed. 1 Year Warranty

Every product is unique, just like you. If you're looking for a product that fits the mold of your life, the Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 and micro;m, 50/125 and micro;m - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable is for you.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 25, 2020

Testimonials

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Share blog posts, products, or promotions with your customers. Use this text to describe products, share details on availability and style, or as a space to display recent reviews or FAQs.

Author's name

Contact Us

Feel free to contact us 

Privacy Policy

Fully Secured

Easy Refund Policy

No Risk While Ordering

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

$ " class="referral_shop_currency">