10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-0001 10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-0001 Your SEO optimized title 10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-0001 – SHOPPERS SHOP
Menu
Cart 0

10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-000180

Brocade

  • $3099


10GB Brocade Genuine Shortwave SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver XBR-000180

Package IncludesBrocade genuine Transceiver New Bulk

Includes: Brocade genuine Transceiver New Bulk


Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out