Loading

Requesting location access...

Something went wrong while loading pickup times.

Select pickup time

Loading
Loading

Select pickup location

    Loading

    Enter your postal code

    No pickup locations near you. Try another postal code.

    Loading

    Inventory by location

    Skip to content

    Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

    $586.15
    SKU DNH-AXM76110000S
    1 x 10GBase-SR10 General Information Manufacturer: Netgear, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: AXM761-10000S Brand Name: Netgear Product Line: ProSafe Product Model: AXM761 Product Name: ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Type: XFP Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Ports: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Miscellaneous Compatibility: ProSafe GSM7352S Gigabit Layer 3 Stackable Switch
    Sale

    Unavailable

    Sold Out

    script async src="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-3409698352784847" crossorigin="anonymous"> google.com, pub-3409698352784847, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0